Paire de peupliers, années 1970 Arbre et racines en fer sculpté, feuillage en os découpé et gravé. Manques. Haut.: 43 Long.: 29 cm Pair of pear trees, 1970s: tree and roots made with sculptured iron, foliage with cut and engraved bone. Lacks. Height: 16 15/16 Length: 11 7/16 In