Monica Bellucci et Yasmeen Ghauri, Paris, 1991 Photo, tirage argentique Signée, titrée et datée, justifiée 5/12 au dos 102 x 79 cm Monica Bellucci and Yasmeen Ghauri, Paris, 1991 Photograph Signed, titled, dated and numbered 5/12 on the back 102 x 79 cm