INONDATIONS A ERAGNY-BAZINCOURT Huile sur panneau Signée en bas à droite Contresignée, titrée et située au dos 46 x 61,5 cm - 18.7 x 24.7 in. Signed and dated lower right, countersigned, titled and situated on the reverse, oil on panel Provenance: - Collection de Madame B., Paris