"Magnolia" Pied de lampe en verre multicouche à décor de fleurs épanouies et de boutons gravé en profonde réserve. Couleurs rose et brun-vert sur un fond vert clair très contrasté. Signé "Gallé" H: 23 cm DL: 15 cm Multilayered glass lamp base with an engraved decoration of flower buds and blooming flowers by Galle. Pink and green-brown colours on a light green background. Signed