Tableau clous, 1969
Rote Acrylfarbe und Nägel in Holz.
50 x 90 cm.
Unikat.
Verso signiert und datiert ?1969?.
Gerahmt.
Dem Werk liegt ein Zertifikat des Archivio Opere Bernard Aubertin mit der Archivnummer ?TCLR96-100050023? vom Dezember 2014 bei. (1022413)
Bernard Aubertin,
1934 Fontenay-aux-Roses
Tableau clous, 1969
Red acrylic and nails on panel.
50 x 90 cm.
Unique example.
Verso signed and dated ?1969?.
Framed.
A certificate of the Archivio Opere Bernard Aubertin with archive no. ?PTLR96-100050023? dated December 2014 is enclosed.