TORSE DE RRM, 1964
Höhe: 80 cm.
Links am Sockel signiert und datiert.
Bronze.
In gutem Zustand. (1020775) (12)
Lydia Sylvestri,
1929
lives and works in Milan
TORSE DE RRM, 1964
Height: 80 cm.
Signed and dated on the left on the base.
Bronze. In good condition.