GIOCHI PROIBITI, 2010
Mischtechnik auf Papier, auf Leinwand aufgezogen.
70 x 100 cm.
Verso signiert und datiert.
Beigegeben ein Fotozertifikat.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung. (10214711)
Renato Mambor,
1936 Rome ? 2014 ibid.
GIOCHI PROIBITI, 2010
Mixed media on paper, mounted on canvas.
70 x 100 cm.
Verso signed and dated.
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity with image of the artwork.
Provenance:
Private collection.