TOMORROW NEVER KNOWS, 2014
Öl auf Kaffeesäcken.
120 x 170 cm.
Verso signiert und datiert.
Dem Gemälde ist ein Fotozertifikat des Künstlers beigegeben, bezeichnet 3/ 2014.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung. (10214714)
Hannu Palosuo,
1966
TOMORROW NEVER KNOWS, 2014
Oil on coffee sacks.
120 x 170 cm.
Verso signed and dated.
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity with image of the artwork by the artist, inscribed 3/ 2014.
Provenance:
Private collection.