Lot n° 460

Giambattista Tiepolo,

Résultat :
Estimation :

GERICHTS- UND STEUERTAG IN EINEM SCHLOSSHOF Öl auf Leinwand. Wachsdoubliert. 63 x 85 cm. Gerahmt. Rest. (1020141) (12) Giambattista Tiepolo, 1696 Venice - 1770 Madrid, circle of DAY OF HEARING AND TAX DAY AT A PALACE COURTYARD Oil on canvas. Wax-resin relining. 63 x 85 cm. Restored.