Neal CROSBIE. The Carribou for France. France that is good said one kindly long ago up the lonely canon trail, sleep did not pull at this eyes not the dream at his memory. Crayon noir et pastel gras sur papier. Signé et daté 2007. 33,5 x 28 cm