Lot n° 22

Estimation :

NAPOLEON Empereur Cinq francs, Paris An 13, 25.1 grammes environ, Sup Deux francs, Paris An 13, 10.2 grammes environ, TTB+ Demi franc, Paris 1808, 2.6 grammes environ, Sup