Train Miniature Métallique, 2015
Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toutes les faces du train miniature, signé et daté
Marker and spray paint on all sides of plastic model train, signed and dated on all sides
35 x 8 x 6 cm - 13.7 x 3.1 x 2.4 in