Lot n° 36

JEFF KOONS (Américain, né en 1955)

Résultat :
Estimation :

Pink Bow, Impression en couleurs sur papier, avec ses marges, 2013, signée, numérotée 27/50, Édition: New Art Editions, The Hague, Netherlands Pigment print in colours, 2013, signed in pencil, numbered 27/50, published by New Art Editions, The Hague, Netherlands, on Japanese watercolour paper, with full margins 82,1 x 105,4 cm - 32.3 x 41.5 in