Pink Bow,
Impression en couleurs sur papier, avec ses marges, 2013, signée, numérotée 27/50, Édition: New Art Editions, The Hague, Netherlands
Pigment print in colours, 2013, signed in pencil, numbered 27/50, published by New Art Editions, The Hague, Netherlands, on Japanese watercolour paper, with full margins
82,1 x 105,4 cm - 32.3 x 41.5 in