The Souls IV - Raven Black,
Bloc de feuille de metal imprimé en couleurs, avec marges, 2010, signé en bas à droite et numéroté 4/15, éditée par Paul Stolper et other Criteria, Londres
Foil block printed in colours, 2010, signed in pencil lower right, numbered 4/15, on arches 88 paper, published by Paul Stolper and Other Criteria, London with full margins
71.1 x 50.8 cm - 28 x 20 in
Un certificat d'authenticité de Opus, Newcastle upon Tyne, sera remis à l'acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Opus, Newcastle upon Tyne