Lot n° 26

Résultat :
Estimation :

Reversal of Fortune, 2008 Technique mixte et collage sur bois, daté et signé du monogramme au dos Collage and mixed media on birch wood panel, signed with monogram and dated in red ink verso 81 x 61 cm - 32 x 24 in