Home Earth,
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier thermoformé, 2010, avec ses marges, signé en bas à droite, numéroté PP 2/2,cachet du timbre sec; Édition: Pictures on Walls, Londres
Embossed silkscreen printed in colours, 2010, signed in pencil lower right, numbered PP 2/2, published by Pictures on Walls, London, with their blindstamp, on wove paper with full margins
29,5 x 42 cm - 11.6 x 16.5 in