IMPORTANTE RELIURE EN ARGENT Venise, vers 1775 Contient un Marhzor pour toute l'année. Édition Bragadina 1772. Travail d'orfèvrerie de très grande qualité. An important Italian silver binding, Venice, circa 1775 Contains a Marhzor for all year. Bragadina ed. 1772. Very high quality work of silversmith's trade. H_18,5 cm L_13,5 cm P_6,5 cm (7 1/3 x 5 1/3 x 2 1/2 in.)