Grand saladier En verre murrhin violet foncé à bordure rouge. Signé sous la base. D. 35 cm PROVENANCE > Collection Alessandro Pron Bon état. Large salad bowl. Murrhin dark purple glass with a red border. Signed under the base. H. 0 Inch L. 0 Inch P. 0 Inch D. 13 3/4 Inch