"La sève" Sculpture en bronze à patine dorée figurant un nu féminin dressé dans un entrelacs de branche et de feuilles. Fonte ancienne de Siot-Decauville Signé "Raoul Larche" et cachet "Siot- Decauville Fondeur Paris " H: 31 cm «The sap» Bronze sculpture with golden patina figuring a feminine nude in branches and leaves. Ancient cast iron. Signed by Raoul François Larche and stamped