"Lionne marchant", Sculpture en bronze à patine noire. Fonte d'édition. Signé en toute lettres "BARYE" sur la terrasse. 11,5 x 22,5 x 7,5 cm Walking lioness by Antoine Louis Barye. Bronze with black patina, old cast iron. Signed in full letters on the terrace