Lot n° 26

Ravissante paire de boucles d'oreilles rhodiée en or gris 18k, signée «VAN CLEEF & ARPELS» (système tige). Chaque motif stylise une fleur composée de six brillants. Gravée «VCA B3263A10». Poids brut: environ 2,5 g. Charming pair of rhodium-plated 18k grey gold earrings, signed "VAN CLEEF & ARPELS" (ear-stud system). Each motif stylizes a flower composed of six brilliants. Engraved « VCA B3263A10 ». Gross weight: about 2.5 g. 600/800 CHF