Bague jonc en or jaune 18 k et platine 950 millièmes, à surface godronnée. Elle est ornée au centre de trois diamants demi-taille, dans un serti carré. Tour de doigt: 53. Poids brut: 18,1 g. Hoop ring in 18k yellow gold and platinum 950°/°°, its surface is sculpted with gadroons. It is decorated in the center by three half-cut diamonds in a square set. Size: 53. Gross weight: 18.1 g. 400/600 CHF