Lot n° 1

Belle bague en argent 925 millièmes et vermeil. Elle est composée d'un double anneau entrelacé, à surface martelée et satinée. Le centre du décor est pavé de brillants bruns. Tour de doigt: 54. Poids brut: 11 g. Fine silver (925°/°°) and vermeil ring. It is composed of double entrelaced circle with a satin-smooth and hammered surface. The center of the decoration is studded with brown brilliants. Size: 54. Gross weight: 11 g. 280/320 CHF