PAAR SUPRAPORTEGEMÄLDE MIT MASKIERTEN PERSONEN
Öl auf Leinwand. Auf Platte aufgezogen.
Rahmenmaß: 61 x 92 cm.
Provenienz:
Grand Hotel Continental München, Sale Hampel, Lot 1376. (1001341) (12)
Painter after Giambattista Tiepolo
PAIR OF OVERDOOR PAINTINGS WITH MASKED FIGURES
Oil on canvas. Mounted on panel.
Frame dimensions: 61 x 92 cm.
Provenance:
Grand Hotel Continental Munich, Sale Hampel, Lot 1376.