«Invocation» Lithographie sur soie figurant une femme drapée en pied tenant un bouquet de fleurs. Signée et datée «Mucha 97». Dimensions: 96,5 x 33,5 cm (à vue) (taches d'humidification) A silk lithography representing a draped woman holding a bunch of flowers. Signed and dated «Mucha 97». Dimensions: 38 x 13 ¼ in (visually)