* D'après J. RIGAUD, XVIIIe siècle. "Veue du château de St. Cloud du coté du la Grande Auenue à la seconde grille 1730". Gravure rehaussée (insolée). Haut. : 23,5 cm - Larg. : 45 cm On joint la vue de la lanterne de Diogène d'après Eugène Lami. After J. RIGAUD, 18th century. "View of the Palace of St. Cloud from the Grande Avenue at the second gate 1730" Coloured engraving (faded)