Ikonoklast Panzerism letter "B", 1987
Technique mixte sur papier, signé, titré et daté au dos
Mixed media on heavy card, signed, titled and dated in pink verso
38,3 x 51 cm - 15.1 x 20.1 in
Bibliographie : - ”Vandals or Crusaders” The Liberation of “I” by Henk Pijnenburg” , page 18