Lot n° 33

RAMMELLZEE (1960 - 2010)

Estimation :

Ikonoklast Panzerism letter "B", 1987 Technique mixte sur papier, signé, titré et daté au dos Mixed media on heavy card, signed, titled and dated in pink verso 38,3 x 51 cm - 15.1 x 20.1 in Bibliographie : - ”Vandals or Crusaders” The Liberation of “I” by Henk Pijnenburg” , page 18