Train miniature, 2013
Marqueur et peinture aérosol sur toutes les faces du train miniature, signé et daté au-dessus
Marker and spray paint on all sides of plastic model train, signed and dated in black ink on the roof of the train
25 x 8 x 6 cm – 9.8 x 3.1 x 2.4 in