Fracking: Cupyd and Psyche in oil, 2014
Gouache, encre et collage de papier sur bois, daté et signé en bas à gauche et contresigné, titré, daté et sigle de l'artiste au dos
Gouache, ink and paper collage on wood, signed and dated lower left, signed, titled, dated and stamped verso
40 x 80 cm – 15.7 x 31.5 in