Paire de vases à décor floral émaillé polychrome. Anses débordantes, col cerclé et base tripode en bronze doré ouvragé. Monogrammé. H: 32 cm, DL: 22 cm 19th work. A pair of vases with gilt bronze handles and tripod base. Enamelled decor of flowers. Monogrammed.