Lot n° 36

TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS

Bidding closed
Result : Not available
"Grand-Duc sur un noeud de serpents" Sculpture en bronze à patine médaille et dorée. Socle mouluré. 53 x 36 cm "Grand-Duke on a nest of serpents" Bronze gilded sculpture with medal patina. Moulded base. 21 x 14 in.
Auction's title
Auction's date
Auction location