Vase soliflore à panse bulbeuse sur petit talon en verre multicouche, à décor floral vert mousse entièrement repris à la meule sur fond martelé rose. Restauration à la base. Signature à la pointe rehaussée d'or. Hauteur : 19,3 cm Solitary vase with pot-bellied waist on a small base, in multi-layer glass, with a moss-green floral decoration entirely wheel retouched on a pink hammered background. Restoration to the base. Inscribed signature highlighted in gold. Height: 7.6 in.