Lot n° 4

"Tunique corolle"

Dessin à la plume, encre de Chine et aquarelle gouachée avec rehauts de gouache argent. Non signé. 26 x 23 cm "Tunique corolle"

Drawing done in pen and India-ink, and gouache watercolor with highlights in silver gouache. Unsigned. 10.2 x 9.0 in.