Panneau décoratif en céramique émaillée bleue à décor en relief polychrome d'une montgolfière. Signé en bas à droite «Deck» et au verso deux fois «TH. Deck». Vers 1880-1890. Dimensions: 43 x 56 cm (à vue) (restauration centrale) A decorative, enamelled ceramic panel representing a hot-air balloon. Signed on the lower right «Deck» and twice on the back «TH. Deck». Circa 1880-1890. Dimensions: 17 x 22 in (visually)