MILAN. PHILIPPE III, ROI d'ESPAGNE (1620-1665). Emission spéciale de 2 Ducatoni, 1641 (Ar - 64,11g - 49mm). CNI 82, Verri -, Crippa 32 (R-4). Impressionant module. De la plus grande rareté. Merveilleuse patine médaillier. SUP ITALY. MILAN. PHILIP III, KING of SPAIN (1620-1665). Special issue of Ar 2 Ducatoni, 1641 (Ar - 64,11g - 49mm). CNI 82, Verri -, Crippa 32 (R-4). Impressive module. Of the highest rarity. Marvelous cabinet tone. EF ITALY. MILAN. PHILIP III, KING of SPAIN (1620-1665). Special issue of Ar 2 Ducatoni, 1641 (Ar - 64,11g - 49mm). CNI 82, Verri -, Crippa 32 (R-4). Impressive module. Of the highest rarity. Marvelous cabinet tone. EF