Choose Your Weapon
Sérigraphie en couleurs avec marges,
signée, numérotée en bas à droite
Silkscreen printed in colours, 2010,
signed in green crayon lower right,
numbered 22/25, published by Pictures on Walls, London,
on wove paper, with full margins
60 x 60 cm – 23.5 x 23.5 in
Certificat d’authenticité du Pest Control sera remis à l’acquéreur
Certificate of authenticity from Pest Control Office, London