Grin Reaper
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier,
avec marges, signée et numérotée 220/300,
publiée par Pictures On Walls avec leur tampon sec
Silkscreen printed in colours, 2005, signed in pencil lower right,
numbered 220/300, published by Pictures On Walls, with their
blind stamp, on wove paper with full margins
70 x 44 cm – 27.5 x 17.2 in
Certificat d’authenticité de «Pest Control Office»
sera remis à l’acquéreur
Accompanied by a Certificate of Authenticity
from «Pest Control Office», London