I just won the lottery so fuck you all, 2012
Sérigraphie réhaussée sur papier Khadi, fait main, signé, daté et numéroté 6/8 en bas à droite. Série des HPM Project, 8 ex. chacun uniques. Hand painted multiple Silkscreen, signed dated and numbered 6/8 lower right HPM Project series, 8 ex. each unique
75 x 56 cm - 29,59 x 22,04 in
exposition Fabien Castagner Gallery, Los Angeles