From Russia with love, 2011
Peinture aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signée, titrée et datée au dos
Spray paint and stencil on canvas, signed, titled and dated in black ink verso
100 x 75 cm - 39,25 x 29,25 in
Certificat d'authenticité d'Eddie Lock sera remis à l'acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Eddie Lock