Hypothalamus Acetone Powder
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé dédicacé et numéroté 100/128, Edition de l'artiste avec son cachet sec et ses pleines marges
Unique screen print in colours with and drawn graphite drawings of a shark, a butterfly, a heart and a skull, 2012, signed and dedicated in pencil, numbered 100/128, Published by the artist, with his blind stamp, on wove paper with full margins
149,7 x 134,7 cm - 59 x 53 in
Un certificat de Gagosian Gallery sera remis à l'acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate ot authenticity from Gagosian Gallery