Nico, 2010
Technique mixte sur bois, daté et signé en bas à droite et contresigné, daté et marquée AP au dos
Mixded media on board, signed and dated in pencil lower right also signed and dated and marked ap in black ink verso
61 x 45,8 cm - 24 x 18 in