International Exhibition of Modern Art arranged by the Société Anonyme for the Brooklyn Museum. November-December 1926. Conçu par Katherine S. Dreier & Constantin Aladjalov. Société Anonyme-MoMA, New York, 1926. In-8 (25,5 x 19 cm). Édition originale. Cat. expo. 124 pp. Cartonnage d?éditeur avec couverture illustrée (usures)