Lot de 4 Gouaches - CLERICE Lot de 4 Gouaches / Lot of 4 Gouach B.E. B + Plis. Trous de punaises. Taches d'humidité. Salissures. Déchirures. Manques dans les marges. / Folds. Pin holes. Water stains. Dust stains. Tears. Missing papers in the margins. 47 x 63 cm