Sujet en céramique émaillée lustrée rouge nuancé violine figurant une femme à la conque. Cachet aux cinq églises Zsolnay Pecs et numéroté. Vers 1900. H: 12.5 cm L: 16 cm A shiny enamelled ceramic subject representing a woman with a conch. The five churches stamp Zsolnay Pecs and numbered. Circa 1900. H: 5 in L: 6 1/3 in