Marine au crépuscule, 1909 Huile sur toile, signée en cyrillique, datée, numérotée 9/33, porte un cachet d'authentification « Je confirme que c'est Dubovskoy » et signée F.Dubovskaya au dos 25.5 x 34.5 cm - 10 x 13 5/8 in. Oil on canvas, signed in Cyrillic, dated, numbered 9/33 and authenticated with a stamp "I confirm that it is Dubovskoy" and signed F.Dubovskaya on the reverse