Dutch officer's dress sword, second half of the... Lot 886
Résultat :
Estimation :
Dutch officer's dress sword, second half of the 19th Century. Espada de ceñir para oficial holandesa, de la segunda mitad del siglo XIX. Empuñadura en bronce dorado y nácar 95 cm long