Lot n° 52

Achuthan KUDALLUR (1945-) Indian

Résultat :

Untitled, 1992 Signed and dated '92' (upper right corner) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 146 x 172 cm - 57.5 x 67.7 in. AED 25,700 - 33,100 Provenance Annina Nosei Gallery, New York