Composition Huile et technique mixte sur toile. Signée et datée 27 en haut à droite. Composition Oil and mixed technique on canvas. Signed and dated 27 on the upper right Dimensions: Hauteur: 73 cm - Largeur: 91,5 cm Height: 28 ¾ in. - Width: 36 ¼ in. Estimation: