Paire de grands plats ovales en argent. Poinçons de l'orfèvre, minerve et estampille «Cardeilhac Paris». Vers 1900. L: 48 cm Poids brut: 2,6 Kg A pair of large, silver, oval dishes. Silversmith's hallmarks, Minerva and stamped «Cardeilhac Paris». Circa 1900. L: 19 in Weight: 5,73 pounds