Sans titre 2010 Pochoir et technique mixte sur toile Signé en bas à gauche Provenance: Atelier de l'artiste, Galerie Itinerrance, Collection particulière 91 x 73 cm Stencil and mixed media on canvas. Signed on the lower left hand side. Origin: The artist's studio. Galerie Itinerrance. Private collection. 36 x 28 3/4 in